Statistiques

Statistiques des joueurs
Joueur Nb de titu. Nb de remp. Nb de part. Minutes de jeu Expuls. Avert. Buts Passes decisives
2AMIAN 141,2600300
15BOSTOCK 76860000
14DOSSEVI 141,0500020
22GARCIA 141,1521202
7GRADEL 161,4400354
6JULLIEN 151,3050100
10LEYA ISEKA 119271230
29MOUBANDJE 151,3500100
30REYNET 151,2641000
17SANGARE 98100311
8JEAN 22750100
9SANOGO 11290000
0TODIBO 108331310
21DURMAZ 66260310
18FORTES 11370000
12SYLLA 43290110
4CAHUZAC 44410100
28EL MOKEDDEM 0250000
24MUBELE 22850000
5MOREIRA 54120100
25MBIA 32700100
23BODIGER 0130000
26SIDIBE 52680100
1GOICOECHEA 11730000
19DIAKITE 1900100