Statistiques

Statistiques des joueurs
Joueur Nb de titu. Nb de remp. Nb de part. Minutes de jeu Expuls. Avert. Buts Passes decisives
2AMIAN 32700001
27BLIN 21800100
10DELORT 32700011
21DURMAZ 32070011
8JEAN 11600100
6JULLIEN 32700100
40LAFONT 32700000
7MACHACH 21640210
29MOUBANDJE 32700200
17SANGARE 1630100
20YAGO 1900000
19SOMALIA 11850000
23BODIGER 11170000
9SANOGO 0310000
4CAHUZAC 1900100
13MICHELIN 1600100
11TOIVONEN 21220000
5DIOP 1900100
15GRADEL 1610010