Statistiques

Statistiques des joueurs
Joueur Nb de titu. Nb de remp. Nb de part. Minutes de jeu Expuls. Avert. Buts Passes decisives
2AMIAN 109000101
27BLIN 55000101
10DELORT 98010222
21DURMAZ 75140331
8JEAN 65810100
6JULLIEN 109000301
40LAFONT 109000100
7MACHACH 21920210
29MOUBANDJE 108900200
17SANGARE 21260100
20YAGO 21900000
19SOMALIA 88060110
23BODIGER 11280000
9SANOGO 0710100
4CAHUZAC 43900200
13MICHELIN 1630100
11TOIVONEN 63980000
5DIOP 76300320
15GRADEL 21770010
12SYLLA 22270200
25IMBULA 64870100
KHALID 0290000